Consignor Statistics


Select column titles to sort

ConsignorNumber SoldGrossAverage ▼
Victory Hill Farm11$517,000$47,000
Homestead Acres2$70,000$35,000
3-D Farms3$102,000$34,000
Pond-A-Acres10$330,000$33,000
Bluebird Meadows16$430,000$26,875
Eden Standardbreds6$145,000$24,167
Brookview Farms LLC3$66,000$22,000
Lyndar Stables6$130,000$21,667
Slabach Bros Standardbreds4$81,000$20,250
Integrity Stables, Topeka4$79,000$19,750
Maple Lane Farm4$77,000$19,250
Aron Bontrager Farm2$38,000$19,000
Oakwood Farm4$74,000$18,500
Legacy Lane Farm4$73,000$18,250
Misty Ridge Stables, LLC2$36,000$18,000
Luckiana Farm8$142,000$17,750
Black Creek Farm13$223,000$17,154
Double A Acres1$17,000$17,000
Oakwood Farms12$192,000$16,000
Wittmer Standardbreds4$64,000$16,000
Nissley Farms8$122,000$15,250
R-N-D Standardbreds5$71,000$14,200
Rollin Acres5$65,000$13,000
In Law Stables18$229,000$12,722
Topville Acres2$25,000$12,500
Rolling Acres Equine3$34,000$11,333
Chapel Ridge Farm18$202,000$11,222
Integrity Stables, Shipshewana2$20,000$10,000
Alpine Stables2$19,000$9,500
Premier Acres6$56,000$9,333
Yoder Standardbreds4$36,000$9,000
Double R Farm5$44,000$8,800
Anvil and Lace Farm5$43,000$8,600
Kountry Lane Standardbreds2$15,000$7,500
Silver Creek Farm2$14,000$7,000
Meadowbrook Farm4$24,000$6,000

×
3-D Farms - 2026

Sold: 3   Gross: $102,000   Average: $34,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
62Tell JordanColtTellitilikeitisBahama Blue$80,000
87Krystal BreezeFillyDon't Let'emBreeze At Sunset$13,000
211Jks TreasureFillyJk EndofaneraIdeal Treasure$9,000
Alpine Stables - 2026

Sold: 2   Gross: $19,000   Average: $9,500

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
41Ena Angel ImageGeldingRockin ImageAngel From Above$7,000
196Caitlin ClerkFillyBest In ShowGypsy Bellevue$12,000
Anvil and Lace Farm - 2026

Sold: 5   Gross: $43,000   Average: $8,600

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
15Buffingham PalaceColtRebuffWithin The Flame$5,000
49Odds On AmbitionFillyOdds On EquuleusArden Hanover$18,000
69Temporal AuraFillyTemporal HanoverBellamente$6,000
95True AllyFillyHelpisonthewayCali Ally$8,000
126Prolific CoronaColtWhy Not NowCorona Again$6,000
Aron Bontrager Farm - 2026

Sold: 2   Gross: $38,000   Average: $19,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
110Cagey LucieFillyHelpisonthewayChallax Hanover$15,000
119Fifty OverFillyFiftydallarbillClassic Filly$23,000
Black Creek Farm - 2026

Sold: 13   Gross: $223,000   Average: $17,154

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
12Bee ConvincingFillyJujubeeWin You Over$6,000
28Lou Realy Got MeColtLoubetAir Guitar Hanover$20,000
77StyleandsubstanceFillySwan For AllBluebird Armoni$8,000
80Toxic ImageFillyRockin ImageBo Tox Hanover$14,000
86Bower's MysteryFillyWorkin Ona MysteryBowery$23,000
103What She SaidFillyTellitilikeitisCarobbean Pacetry$5,000
112Mortal CoilColtTemporal HanoverChasity Hall$5,000
128Maybe Next TimeFillyRebuffCowboy Crushn$20,000
148Pat McdreamColtFather PatrickDream Baby Dream$12,000
164Cowboy CroonerColtTellitilikeitisFashion Rocker$35,000
188Dans DreamColtDover DanGlobal Dream Girl S$14,000
194Atm's HelpFillyHelpisonthewayGrand Swan$6,000
217Sharp DudeColtSwan For AllIsabella Hanover$55,000
Bluebird Meadows - 2026

Sold: 16   Gross: $430,000   Average: $26,875

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
10Bluebird LovinFillyHelpisonthewayWhole Lotta Lovin$20,000
31Bluebird VisionFillyTellitilikeitisAll About The Pace$10,000
50Jn Packin ManColtTellitilikeitisArtful Impulse$70,000
72Bluebird MauiColtLoubetBest Place To Be$30,000
78Bluebird WhynowFillyWhy Not NowBluebird Love$13,000
89Rapid ReliefColtHelpisonthewayBridge To Nowhere$25,000
92Bluebird P C AColtJk EndofaneraBunny Hop Hanover$9,000
102Bluebird Cream PieFillyTemporal HanoverCareme$7,000
104Jn AlaniColtTellitilikeitisCase Solved$27,000
117Tucker WinmoreColtJk EndofaneraCinnamon Girl$22,000
131Barcies EncoreFillyJk EndofaneraCruisin Barcie$11,000
138Bluebird SantanaColtSwan For AllDecadent$4,000
190Bluebird NarikalaFillyRebuffGoosebump Hanover$40,000
192Bluebird GraceFillySwan For AllGracefilly Hanover$110,000
201Bluebird HeddaFillyJk EndofaneraHedda Hopper$8,000
215LougeneColtLoubetImogene Hanover$24,000
Brookview Farms LLC - 2026

Sold: 3   Gross: $66,000   Average: $22,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
16Brookview IdealFillySwan For AllWittys Winner$46,000
59Brookview IgniterColtTellitilikeitisBaby Lets Roll$6,000
179Brookview ImageFillyJK EndofaneraGet Your Armor$14,000
Chapel Ridge Farm - 2026

Sold: 18   Gross: $202,000   Average: $11,222

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
5Nat King BillColtFiftydallarbillWeslynn Natty$6,000
33Lathered LadyFillyLather UpAllamerican Celeb$5,000
36Beach I'm LoadedRidglingDownbytheseasideAlways B Loaded$10,000
55Speed ReaderColtRockin ImageAvid Reader$16,000
56Harlan BoyColtFiftydallarbillAway My Baby$10,000
73HighdallarproseccoFillyFiftydallarbillBethereinaprosecco$6,000
83Jammin JaylenColtTellitilikeitisBottled Up Hanover$6,000
88BridgetothecrownColtFiftydallarbillBridge To Heaven$6,000
101Capture The FlagColtTellitilikeitisCarbon Capture$25,000
105Rock Me OutsideFillyRockyroad HanoverCash Me Outside$10,000
120Classic SerenaFillyRockin ImageClassic Watching$7,000
125D K ConwayColtHelpisonthewayConway Kellyanne$10,000
129LovinonthewayFillyHelpisonthewayCrazy Lovin$8,000
144MissrhymeandrhythmFillyHelpisonthewayDeswanslittlelorie$8,000
159HelpisacomingColtHelpisonthewayExplosive Trix$12,000
191Jet BlueFillyJK EndofaneraGrace Bay$44,000
209Real DancingColtSwan For AllHit The Dance Floor$9,000
210I Want FiftyColtFiftydallarbillI Want Kandy$4,000
Double A Acres - 2026

Sold: 1   Gross: $17,000   Average: $17,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
18Double A ValentineFillyHelpisonthewayWolfcat$17,000
Double R Farm - 2026

Sold: 5   Gross: $44,000   Average: $8,800

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
20Words Of TemporalColtTemporal HanoverWords Of Wisdom$3,000
123You Know UnoColtYou Know You DoColoratura$7,000
151Landing GearRidglingSwan For AllEbbies Lady$6,000
170Family StyleFillyRebuffFox Valley Liza$18,000
177IncheckColtTemporal HanoverGalaway Girl$10,000
Eden Standardbreds - 2026

Sold: 6   Gross: $145,000   Average: $24,167

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
30Spicey EdgeFillySwan For AllAlexandria Hanover$18,000
61Saw Russ BuzzColtRockin ImageBad Medicine$70,000
124Helps DirectionFillyHelpisonthewayCompass Rose Dc$18,000
147DecoraterFillyTemporal HanoverDonatos Stardust$6,000
153Paradise GirlFillyTemporal HanoverElysian Promise$13,000
181Bolt ActionGeldingHelpisonthewayGinger Tree Dar$20,000
Homestead Acres - 2026

Sold: 2   Gross: $70,000   Average: $35,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
82Satisfy YouColtTellitilikeitisBombeck$25,000
100CarameliteFillyYou Know You DoCaramela Hanover$45,000
In Law Stables - 2026

Sold: 18   Gross: $229,000   Average: $12,722

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
8KaysinthepictureFillyTemporal HanoverWhat A Picture$10,000
24RefurbishColtRebuffYoure Majestic$5,000
46Oh HenryColtHelpisonthewayAnything For You$15,000
51Toot BoozieColtTellitilikeitisArts Jem$15,000
63Grace DivineFillyRebuffBange Bi$55,000
65YougotthatrizFillyRebuffBay City Girl$10,000
71Beta TestFillyLoubetBernadette$10,000
75Tell You WhatColtTellitilikeitisBittersweet Moment$8,000
93PrinceofdreamsColtTemporal HanoverBusybeingdreamy$8,000
111Margarita RitaFillyTemporal HanoverChardonnay Nay$7,000
114T SwiftieFillyTemporal HanoverCheetah Hall$9,000
154Bright DelightFillyTellitilikeitisEmmas Sunshine$7,000
163A Bit Of TalentColtTellitilikeitisFashion Mystery$9,000
166Our FlowerFillyRebuffFlower Hour$14,000
167ForeveritisColtTellitilikeitisForever Country$20,000
184Lady ClarkFillyTellitilikeitisGinger Tree Nina$11,000
197Happy MuchRidglingTellitilikeitisHappy Feet Too$4,000
199Land Of LincolnColtTemporal HanoverHaven Seelster$12,000
Integrity Stables, Shipshewana - 2026

Sold: 2   Gross: $20,000   Average: $10,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
136DowsabelFillyLoubetDawgone Fool$7,000
182Grace Of MineFillyJk EndofaneraGinger Tree Leslie$13,000
Integrity Stables, Topeka - 2026

Sold: 4   Gross: $79,000   Average: $19,750

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
39MMs RamonaFillyJK EndofaneraAmerican Major$32,000
76Brittneys ImageFillyRockin ImageBlazing Blaire$8,000
94Classy ClownColtJK EndofaneraCalabresa Hanover$13,000
150Easy FinishFillyJk EndofaneraEa Defiance$26,000
Kountry Lane Standardbreds - 2026

Sold: 2   Gross: $15,000   Average: $7,500

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
26Kountry ArloColtSwan For AllA Perfect Helen$5,000
207Kountry HannahFillyTemporal HanoverHillery Kountry$10,000
Legacy Lane Farm - 2026

Sold: 4   Gross: $73,000   Average: $18,250

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
34TellemtoblitzColtTellitilikeitisAlloutblitz$22,000
40RadissonColtJk EndofaneraAmy Strong$9,000
135Feelin Like A ManColtDover DanDancin Feelin$30,000
214Elite DreamFillyJk EndofaneraImage Of A Dream$12,000
Luckiana Farm - 2026

Sold: 8   Gross: $142,000   Average: $17,750

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
4BetmewellColtLoubetWellexcuuuseme$28,000
53Foal MagFillyTellitilikeitisAumydarlin$13,000
68Better Be FancyFillyDon't Let'emBecky Lindy$16,000
140Dusting The FieldsColtTemporal HanoverDemons N Diamonds$18,000
155Enriched LadyFillySwan For AllEnergy Bar$49,000
176French MethodColtTemporal HanoverFuzzy Angel$4,000
186GalatiaColtJujubeeGirlwithoutlimits$5,000
216IvannahelpFillyHelpisonthewayIntellect Hill$9,000
Lyndar Stables - 2026

Sold: 6   Gross: $130,000   Average: $21,667

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
1Divine CallingFillyTemporal HanoverWaikiki Wave$7,000
58Voice Of An AngelFillyJK EndofaneraAzzurra$24,000
67End Of GloryColtJK EndofaneraBeauty N Grace$10,000
169Escape RoomColtLoubetFox Valley Halsey$10,000
189ShewontberebuffedFillyRebuffGoo Doo Doll$70,000
204Hey There BillColtFiftydallarbillHey There Delilah$9,000
Maple Lane Farm - 2026

Sold: 4   Gross: $77,000   Average: $19,250

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
21TellittoaladyFillyTellitilikeitisYield To Me$25,000
84Bail BondsmanGeldingRockin ImageBounty Lady N$18,000
143Tell SackettColtTellitilikeitisDesign's Desire$25,000
146TellittothedoctorFillyTellitilikeitisDoctor Sunshine$9,000
Meadowbrook Farm - 2026

Sold: 4   Gross: $24,000   Average: $6,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
25Fastlane ManabaRidglingSwan For AllZolena$3,000
107Fastlane RipperColtJk EndofaneraCaviart Lizzie$7,000
116Meadowbrook KanitaFillySwan For AllCindy The Great$8,000
121TellitinclassColtTellitilikeitisClassy Lane Rose$6,000
Misty Ridge Stables, LLC - 2026

Sold: 2   Gross: $36,000   Average: $18,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
47Dan Can Go GColtDover DanApril Rose$6,000
156Epic Quest GFillySwan For AllEpic Touch$30,000
Nissley Farms - 2026

Sold: 8   Gross: $122,000   Average: $15,250

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
3ShoesterFillyJujubeeWeekend Wit Chucky$9,000
19ManofdistinctionColtDover DanWomanofdistinction$10,000
35Tell The LadyFillyTellitilikeitisAlstons Lady$7,000
44FleetFillyDover DanAnn Jackson$3,000
48PiliniFillyPilot DiscretionArancini$25,000
97GoodwayFillyHelpisonthewayCantab A Good Name$30,000
122ShewanaFillyLoubetColin Hanover$6,000
139My Girl ZayliFillyLoubetDelightfull Image$32,000
Oakwood Farm - 2026

Sold: 4   Gross: $74,000   Average: $18,500

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
85Sk SwantrixsFillySwan For AllBourbon Chestnut$7,000
91Swans Best MarkasColtSwan For AllBring Your Best$12,000
96Swan AngelaFillySwan For AllCalm Cool Collectd$45,000
171Swan RylanColtSwan For AllFoxy Zette$10,000
Oakwood Farms - 2026

Sold: 12   Gross: $192,000   Average: $16,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
9Swan DreamerColtSwan For AllWhistle A Song$18,000
22Swan CaspianColtSwan For AllYoga$22,000
60SwanswetshoesFillySwan For AllBabyneedsnewshoes$12,000
64Cs Swan AntonioColtSwan For AllBarexi$8,000
118Ejs Alexis ClaireFillyRebuffClaire Michelle$16,000
137Cs Flight MechanicColtPilot DiscretionDc Jewel$20,000
145Swan LeoRidglingSwan For AllDewtiful Lass$9,000
168Swan MakenzieFillySwan For AllFortune Tellln Lady$12,000
173Swan KaneColtSwan For AllFree Wheeling$22,000
187Swan HarmonyFillySwan For AllGiza Dreams$25,000
212All Bets InColtLoubetIm Toohot Tostop$6,000
213Swan RemiFillySwan For AllIm Winin Hanover$22,000
Pond-A-Acres - 2026

Sold: 10   Gross: $330,000   Average: $33,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
17Ponda MakoColtRebuffWixx Hanover$40,000
23Ponda BirdFillyTemporal HanoverYouhadmeathalo$25,000
90Ponda GrandeColtJK EndofaneraBrielle Hanover$60,000
115Ponda IntelFillyLong TomChelsea's Chance$19,000
130Ponda VisaFillySwan For AllCreeation$10,000
133Ponda LouFillySweet LouDaffled Hanover$60,000
152Ponda TextFillyLou's PearlmanElvette Hanover$47,000
157Ponda GhirardelliFillyJK EndofaneraEsperanza Hanover$50,000
165Ponda DutyColtRebuffFirst Call$8,000
174Ponda PearlFillyLou's PearlmanFresh Model$11,000
Premier Acres - 2026

Sold: 6   Gross: $56,000   Average: $9,333

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
14Premier TempraniloColtTemporal HanoverWinery Hanover$9,000
38ABC Dream GirlFillyJujubeeAmanda Bluechip$10,000
52Sweet ChevalColtTellitilikeitisArya Deo$15,000
79Kbs ShowtimeFillyBest In ShowBluebird Venus$8,000
134JustlikeivoryFillyTemporal HanoverDancin Catt$6,000
141DelightsendofaneraColtJk EndofaneraDerek Delight$8,000
R-N-D Standardbreds - 2026

Sold: 5   Gross: $71,000   Average: $14,200

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
27Naive NorineFillyWhy Not NowActive Lady$9,000
70BellafanaraFillyJk EndofaneraBellamy Hanover$6,000
98Heza HighrollerColtSwan For AllCantabs Chorine$8,000
109CaliforeignerColtRebuffCelebrity Whisper$34,000
127Tactical QueenFillySwan For AllCovert Mission$14,000
Rollin Acres - 2026

Sold: 5   Gross: $65,000   Average: $13,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
7Schwartz BoyColtRockin ImageWhat A Fox$5,000
57Big DashColtSwan For AllAwesome Trix$9,000
81Temporal LegacyFillyTemporal HanoverBoingalicious$5,000
108Wired UpFillySwan For AllCelebrity Spirit$38,000
175Sugar BetFillyLoubetFuss N Feather$8,000
Rolling Acres Equine - 2026

Sold: 3   Gross: $34,000   Average: $11,333

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
113J L JewellFillyTemporal HanoverCheesy Hanover$21,000
142Fashion ManGeldingHelpisonthewayDesign Fashion$7,000
149Goldin CrossGeldingTemporal HanoverDublin Dew$6,000
Silver Creek Farm - 2026

Sold: 2   Gross: $14,000   Average: $7,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
13HaliclutchColtJK EndofaneraWindup West$4,000
29Rockin BamaFillyRockin ImageAlabamashakey$10,000
Slabach Bros Standardbreds - 2026

Sold: 4   Gross: $81,000   Average: $20,250

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
42Skyway After HoursFillyTemporal HanoverAngel On The Hill$8,000
45Skyway Ava AwesomeFillyHelpisonthewayAnna Bolena$10,000
193Skyway GemmaFillySwan For AllGraceful Landing$6,000
200Skyway Heat CheckColtRebuffHeat Wave Hanover$57,000
Topville Acres - 2026

Sold: 2   Gross: $25,000   Average: $12,500

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
32Topville AffinityColtYou Know YouAll Set Lets Go$15,000
172Topville FamousdanColtDover DanFrankly Fabulous$10,000
Victory Hill Farm - 2026

Sold: 11   Gross: $517,000   Average: $47,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
2SatchelColtTellitilikeitisWatch N Be Watched$72,000
37Winning Game PlanColtTellitilikeitisAlways In The Game$22,000
54Remarkable SpiritColtRebuffAunt Susie$40,000
66Beauty With GraceFillySwan For AllBeautiful Grace$100,000
161Made Of SpeedColtTellitilikeitisFancy And Fast$35,000
178Go Ask AliceFillyRebuffGentle True Spirit$15,000
185Girls Rule For AllFillyJK EndofaneraGirl Boss$25,000
195Royal BlessingsFillyRockin ImageGT Miss Royal$80,000
198Tells Rollin AgainFillyTellitilikeitisHave Rock Willroll$110,000
203Sylvia's VictoryFillyRebuffHernameissylvia$12,000
205Hide OutGeldingRebuffHidden Temple$6,000
Wittmer Standardbreds - 2026

Sold: 4   Gross: $64,000   Average: $16,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
74Miss RockmebetterFillyRockin ImageBettor Business$21,000
106Lou CatGeldingLoubetCats Image$25,000
158Charming LouColtLoubetEver Rocking$12,000
183Gingers VictoryColtDon't Let'emGinger Tree Lind$6,000
Yoder Standardbreds - 2026

Sold: 4   Gross: $36,000   Average: $9,000

HipNameSexSireDamPrice
6TL CamieFillyTellitilikeitisWestsluckycam$2,000
43TellmeitsadreamFillyTellitilikeitisAngiesmiki Hanover$6,000
160RedexFillyRebuffExuberant Gal$11,000
208Hired JkFillyJK EndofaneraHired Luck$17,000